Lageplan / Umzug

Lageplan

Umzugsroute Nord (B1)

Start Nr. Gruppenname Zeit
1 Trychler-Club Dreien (Alpaufzug) 13:00
2 Silvestertreichler Märstetten 13:03
3 Les compagnons sonneurs Vuisternens-dt-Romont 13:06
4 Trichjär Turtmann 13:09
5 Klausengesellschaft Rotkreuz und Umgebung 13:12
6 Trichlergruppe Euthal 13:15
7 Trychlergruppe Meggen 13:18
8 Rämsli-Rotte Oberägeri 13:21
9 Schellenclub Bergfründä 13:24
10 Trychler- und Chlepferverein Arth 13:27
11 Treichlergruppe Menzingen 13:30
12 Les Sonneurs des Hauts de Lavaux 13:33
13 Trychlergruppe Grindelwald 13:36
14 Äntlibuecher-Heimat Trychler 13:39
15 Ischellner Churfirsten 13:42
16 Trychlergruppe Nüderef 13:45
17 Einschellerverein Wangen SZ 13:48
18 Uniun da platialas Muraun 13:51
19 Trinklergruppä Wilä 13:54
20 Federischällner Schänis 13:57
21 Bärgtrychler Jaun 14:00
22 Trychlärverein Rothenthurm 14:03
23 Trychlerverein Alosen 14:06
24 Einschellerverein Uznach 14:09
25 Trechlerklub Edelwiss Adelboden 14:12
26 St.Nikolaus + Trichlerverein Emmenbrücke Erlen 14:15
27 Diä urchigä Bänggner 14:18
28 Edelweiss-Trychler Amt Entlebuech 14:21
29 Baselbieter Fluhtrychler 14:24
30 Nachttrichjer Fiesch-Fieschertal 14:27
31 Trichlerclub Oberdorf 14:30
32 Urchigi-Ämmätter-Trychler 14:33
33 Trychler-Club Rickenbach 14:36
34 Einschellner Ricken 14:39
35 Trichler Gruppe Oberkirch 14:42
36 Vallertrychler 14:45
37 Challeclub Grängjerseewji 14:48
38 Trychler Honeri 14:51
39 Silenertrychler 14:54
40 Treichlergruppe Juraguess 14:57
41 Trycheler-Klub Spitzenfluh 15:00
42 Trychlergruppe Knutwil 15:03
43 S-cheleders la Margna 15:06
44 Walder Silversterchläuse 15:09
45 Schlössli-Trychler Pfaffnau-Roggliswil 15:12
46 Trychlerclub Herger 15:15
47 Chlaus-Jager Vitznau 15:18
48 Trychlerverein Bürglen 15:21
49 Trychlergruppe Seelisberg 15:24
50 Trychler-Gruppe Rottenschwil 15:27
51 Ischäller-Gruppä Pfäffike SZ 15:30
52 Ischellner Henderhamm 15:33
53 Trychlergruppe Immensee 15:36
54 Treichlerclub Sangernboden 15:39
55 Club der Ungeküssten Fischenthal 15:42
56 Steiner Greifler 15:45
57 Treichler-Club Schönried 15:48
58 Trychlergruppe Wägital 15:51
59 Jochtrichler Bramegg Entlebuch 15:54
60 Silvester-Schellner Ennenda 15:57
61 Chlaus & Trychler Littau 16:00
62 Trichler-Gruppe Beromünster 16:03
63 Schellnerfründa Lavoz 16:06
64 Trychlergruppe Oberiberg 16:09
65 Kapäll-Trychler Rüterswil 16:12
66 Chorz Lätz 16:15
67 Schellnerclub Mels 16:18

Umzugsroute Süd (B2)

Start Nr. Gruppenname Zeit
1 Trychelzug Meiringen 13:00
2 Trychlergruppe Hasliberg 13:03
3 Greiflervereinigung Ingenbohl-Brunnen 13:06
4 Trychlerfründe Moslig 13:09
5 Schwyzer Greifler 13:12
6 Ischällner Immenberg 13:15
7 Klein-Rigi Trychler 13:18
8 Trychlergruppe Zürcher-Unterland 13:21
9 Trychlergruppe Herlisberg 13:24
10 Trychler und Chlöpfer Malers 13:27
11 Groupe de Sonneurs des Ormonts 13:30
12 Trychlerfründe Schüpfheim 13:33
13 Trychlerclub Napf Hergiswil 13:36
14 Einschellergruppe Goldingen 13:39
15 Trychlergruppe Buttwil 13:42
16 Les S‘naillons Torgon 13:45
17 Treichlerklub Oberbalm 13:48
18 Challenclub Riederalp 13:51
19 Trychlergruppe Dietikon 13:54
20 Chrottutriijar Agaru 13:57
21 Bachtel Trychler 14:00
22 Sonneurs de Chloches du Pays-d‘Enahut 14:03
23 Klausenzunft Egerkingen 14:06
24 Treichlerclub Seeland 14:09
25 Bäichle Trychler Äschlismatt 14:12
26 Rhonetal-Trichier Wallis 14:15
27 Echo de Salmon 14:18
28 Trychlergruppe Horw 14:21
29 Rainer Trychler 14:24
30 Nösslerjäger Abtwil 14:27
31 Trychlergruppe Gross 14:30
32 Einscheller Altendorf 14:33
33 Treichlerklub Heimenschwand 14:36
34 Santiglais-Trichler Oberwald 14:39
35 Schellenclub Fünf Dörfer 14:42
36 Schellnerclub Walenstadt 14:45
37 Trychlergruppe Edelwyss Einsiedeln 14:48
38 St. Niklausgesellschaft Schenkon 14:51
39 Trychlergruppe Perlen 14:54
40 Gitschätrychler Seedorf 14:57
41 Chlausä-Trychler Gersau 15:00
42 Silvester-Trychler St. Gallenkappel 15:03
43 Gruppa da plumpas Engiadina 15:06
44 Trychlergruppe Schimbrig 15:09
45 Trychlerverein Unteriberg 15:12
46 Treichlergruppe Büron 15:15
47 Trychler ond Chlöpfer Triengen 15:18
48 Chlausgroppe Römerswil 15:21
49 Beckenrieder Jochtrychler 15:24
50 Ischeller Neckertal 15:27
51 Trichlerverein Willerzell 15:30
52 Trychlerclub Jungholz Reckingen 15:33
53 Edelweiss Trychler Wiggertal 15:36
54 Greiflerverein Steinerberg 15:39
55 Ischällner Kaltbrunn-Eschenbach 15:42
56 Johanniter-Trychler Reiden 15:45
57 St. Niklaus-Komitee-Trinkler Kägiswil 15:48
58 Alpstei-Trychler St. Gallen und Umgäbig 15:51
59 Schällenclub Oberterzen 15:54
60 Birgär Jochtreychlär 15:57
61 Längeneytrichler 16:00
62 Chlausklub Melchtal 16:03
63 Trinklergruppe Alpnachstad 16:06
64 Rengg Trychler 16:09
65 Buure Trychler Henderland 16:12
66 Samichlausgsellschaft Mauensee 16:15
67 Greiflerverein Goldau 16:18